skip navigation

Showcase Results 2020

BEVOLLEY SHOWCASE

Results Tournament 2020

GOLD Divisions

U18 GOLD U16 GOLD U14 GOLD
1st Carpenter/Kalkhoff Caiozzi/Lindhart Sutherland/Oswald
2nd Robison/White Boulware/Flaherty Davis/Benedict
3rd Lammers/Thrift Traiger/Janes Swain/Delgado
4th Cao/Dashevska Biasbas/Holmer Parks/Miller
5th Chambers/Chambers Duffner/Holz Happ/Keber
5th Martin/White Adams/Stoughton Oswald/Edgar
5th Mitchell/Long Brown/Trost Thomas/Scanlon
5th Ferary/Yamagata Skopalova/Van Deusen Kenny/Haines
9th Krege/Allred Pater/Pater Johnson/Dibrell
9th Luebbers/Camp Wetnauer/Dempsey Denson/Hoyt
9th Sacristan/Tennant Brower/Lowell
9th Fasulo/Ribeiro Drysdale/Murphy
9th Schroder/Davis Reinecke/Marsh
9th Olariu/Ferary Liao/Peterson
9th Teal/Thompson Hansen/Camp
9th Heflin/Courtright Atkins/Barney
17th Akren/Tiedemann Durish/Espy
17th De Oliveira/Wilcock Rountree/Mandeville
17th Gamarino/Eckhardt Baer/Wilcock
17th Naja/Kubiscko Carpenter/Frist
17th Rosales/Downs Knoblauch/Murray
17th Chapman/Mason Gulledge/Obijeski
17th Morris/Vincent Baer/Springer
17th Stack/Cantero-Garcia Murray/Diets
17th Cowart/Flanagan Thomas-Warren/Benedict
17th Demetree/Olivares-Cely Bryant/McGuire
17th Seymour/Miller Cosgrove/Woolwine
17th Lichty/Cearo Bastuga/Hutson
17th Lee/Mohler Crakow/Kleinatland
17th Condreay/Baumgart Ackman/Chychrun
17th Gonzalz/Marshall Tylec/Thayse
17th Gepford/Horton Capozzi/Neville

SILVER Divisions

U18 SILVER U16 SILVER
1st Okeefe/Radek Faychak/Rangel
2nd Morris/Ryckman Aniol/Echeverri
3rd Lammers/Thrift Lowe/Schism
3rd Dow/Blanco Brossard/Engel
5th Plumley/Eckenroth Sukeena/Rangel
5th Paddock/Budreck Lenhardt/Lilliquist
5th Erhard/Martinez Goodwin/Hochberg
5th Curry/Collier Crowe/Hafner
9th Lopus/Reames Huhtamaki/Mckenny
9th Fish/Mahan Codner/Appledorn
9th Tikhomirova/Rakauskas Lawson/Martin
9th Myers-Osband/Mignerey Clark/Moulds
9th Schenck/Graff Rizk/Condra
9th Scheper/Harold Kelly/Burchette
9th Cowman/Clark Valantiejus/Barkman
9th Robertson/Robertson Thompson/Macclung
17th Butler/Gardener Cook/Holtsclaw
17th Mueller/Dodd Moraca/Mclean
17th Austin/Reidell Pidhayny/Crosby
17th Lucas/Johnson
17th Coleman/Schiaparelli
17th Overcast/Lazzara
17th Pavento/Rheaume
17th Holland/Sabbagh

Results Queen of the Court 2020

Queen of the Court

U18 GOLD U16 GOLD U14 GOLD
1st Carpenter/Kalkhoff Boulware/Flaherty Sutherland/Oswald
2nd Robison/White Caiozzi/Lindhart Davis/Benedict
3rd Lammers/Thrift Biasbas/Holmer Swain/Delgado
4th Cao/Dashevska Traiger/Janes Parks/Miller
5th Chambers/Chambers Duffner/Holz Happ/Keber
5th Martin/White Adams/Stoughton Oswald/Edgar
5th Mitchell/Long Brown/Trost Thomas/Scanlon
5th Ferary/Yamagata Skopalova/Van Deusen Kenny/Haines
9th Krege/Allred Pater/Pater Johnson/Dibrell
9th Luebbers/Camp Wetnauer/Dempsey Denson/Hoyt
9th Sacristan/Tennant Brower/Lowell
9th Fasulo/Ribeiro Drysdale/Murphy
9th Schroder/Davis Reinecke/Marsh
9th Olariu/Ferary Liao/Peterson
9th Teal/Thompson Hansen/Camp
9th Heflin/Courtright Atkins/Barney
17th Akren/Tiedemann Durish/Espy
17th De Oliveira/Wilcock Rountree/Mandeville
17th Gamarino/Eckhardt Baer/Wilcock
17th Naja/Kubiscko Carpenter/Frist
17th Rosales/Downs Knoblauch/Murray
17th Chapman/Mason Gulledge/Obijeski
17th Morris/Vincent Baer/Springer
17th Stack/Cantero-Garcia Murray/Diets
17th Cowart/Flanagan Thomas-Warren/Benedict
17th Demetree/Olivares-Cely Bryant/McGuire
17th Seymour/Miller Cosgrove/Woolwine
17th Lichty/Cearo Bastuga/Hutson
17th Lee/Mohler Crakow/Kleinatland
17th Condreay/Baumgart Ackman/Chychrun
17th Gonzalz/Marshall Tylec/Thayse
17th Gepford/Horton Capozzi/Neville

Results BVCA Club vs Club

Please visit BracketPal

BVCA CLUB VS CLUB 2020

GOLD DIVISION SILVER DIVISION
1st C3 BEACH PURPLE STAR AND STRIPES
2nd S3 VOLLEYBALL BLACK CAPE COAST BEACH VOLLEYBALL
3rd BEACH SOUTH START AND STRIPES 2
4th OHIO VALLEY OHIO VALLEY
5TH BEVOLLEY 1 AVP ACADEMY

Results Tournament 2019

For more details please visit bracketpal.com/bvs2019

2019 Division 2020 Division 2020 Division 2021 Division 2021 Division 2022/23 Division
GOLD GOLD SILVER GOLD SILVER Adams/Wilcox
1st Martins Silva/Dashevska Migliore/Pertuit Carlton/Plevin Chambers/Chambers Pirotte/Ackman Espy/Flaherty
2nd Khazendar/Freitas Renfrow/Chapman Allred/Riedell Long/Mitchell Camp/Camp Pater/Pater
3rd White/Vasiliauskaite Baumgart/Woolridge Arnsby/Askren Roberts/Mohler Pacheco/Sacristan Vincent/Dempsey
3rd Ansel/Kalkhoff Lichty/Rosales Popovic/Heltmach Yarich/Cao Robison/Sinsko Skopalova/Lucas
5th Reinhard/Mather Cantero-Garcia/David Shields/Thapar Dees/Hansen Carpenter/Lenix Sassack/Gluc
5th Herdman/Johnson Davis.Schwantz Mason/Evans Condreay/Rountree Ash/Clark Bolyard/Springer
5th Masters/Hall Haggerty/Palter Lammers/Reisky Mather/Harold Wonpat/Molinari Mann/Mignerey
5th Magliochetti/Johnson Cameron/Zweig Pelak/De Oliveira Fasulo/Hall White/Hudepohl Scheper/Taylor
9th Holbrook/Gonzalez Bergner/Bergner Jacobi/Plumley Johler/Flanagan Darcy/Spankus Fish/Echeverri
9th Keating/Mallory Mccrudy/Tiedemann Thompson/Blanco Black/Marshall Mccall/Yoder Duffner/Johnson
9th Bristol/Andrews O'Bryan/Twilley Rash/Rakuskas Schroder/Horton Hatfield/Huhtamaki
9th James/Evans Williams/Thrift Mahan/Hintz Pfeil/Perrigo Centeno/Regnier
9th Reznik/Dodd Axelrod/Olariu Snyder/Landry Cook/Ford
9th Allred/Krege Johnson/Girod Burden/Spankus
9th Mcclung/Mueller Krzysiak/Diaz
9th Cho/Banter
17th Moncada/Aceto
17th Choy/Anderson